
PEDICURES
All pedicures include: Warm Neck Pillow, Callus Treatment, Cut and Shape, Cuticle clean, Regular Polish, option to add on collagen socks for $15
- Cash
- Card
HERMÈS PARIS LUXURY PEDICURE
$180- Warm Neck Wrap & Soaking Bath
- Hermès Cleansing Gel
- Exfoliating Scrub & Callus Treatment
- Steamer & Nourishing Mud Mask with Hot Towels
- Paraffin Treatment
- Red Light Therapy
- 30' Hot Stone with Candle Massage
- 15' Neck & Shoulder Massage
- Hermès Body Lotion Application
SPA ORGANIC
$160- USDA Certified Organic Products
- Heated eye mask & steamer
- XO liquor & champagne w/ bath bomb
- Scrub w/ herbs & gold foil
- Masks made w/ natural ingredients wrap w/ real fruits
- Paraffin wax
- 30-minute hot stone w/ candle massage & Chanel lotion
- 15-MINUTE NECK & SHOULDER MASSAGE
MILANO SIGNATURE
$145- USDA Certified Organic Products
- Heated eye mask & steamer
- XO liquor & champagne w/ bath bomb
- Scrub w/ herbs & gold foil
- Masks made w/ natural ingredients wrap w/ real fruits
- Paraffin wax
- 25-minute hot stone w/ candle massage & Chanel lotion
- 10-MINUTE NECK & SHOULDER MASSAGE
SPA BLEND
$130- USDA Certified Organic Products
- Heated eye mask & steamer
- XO liquor & champagne w/ bath bomb
- Scrub with herbs & gold foil
- Masks made w/ natural ingredients wrap w/ real fruits
- Paraffin wax
- 20-minute hot stone w/ candle massage & Chanel lotion
- 5-MINUTE NECK & SHOULDER MASSAGE
ROYAL
$111- Citrus bath bomb
- XO liquor bath
- Scrub with gold foils
- Mask wrap with real fruit
- Paraffin wax
- 20-minute hot stone & candle massage
DELUXE
$100- Champagne w Citrus bath bomb
- Dead sea salt
- Scrub
- Mask wrap with real fruit
- Paraffin wax
- 15-minute hot stone & candle massage
HOT STONE
$89- Citrus bath bomb
- Dead sea salt
- Scrub
- Mask wrap with real fruit
- Paraffin wax
- 12-minute hot stone & candle massage
MILK & HONEY
$78- Dead sea salt & Milk Bath
- Scrub w honey
- Mask wrap with real fruit
- Paraffin wax
- 10-minute hot stone and candle massage
SPA
$67- Dead sea salt bath
- Sugar Scrub
- Mask wrap with real fruit
- 8-minute hot stone & candle massage
CLASSIC
$56- Dead sea salt bath
- Sugar scrub
- 8-minute lotion massage
EXPRESS
$45- 4 mins lotion massage

KID PEDICURE (UNDER 12)
- Cash
- Card
Deluxe
$47(Cuticle clean; Scrub; Lotion; Choice of mask or paraffin wax; Regular polish)
Spa
$37(Cuticle clean; Scrub; Lotion; Regular polish)
Express
$27(Cuticle clean; Lotion; Regular polish)
KID ADD ON
Gel
$202 Big Toes Design
$7VIP Room
$7Callus Treatment
$5
ADD ON
- Cash
- Card
VIP Room (Private Room, Your Own TV)
$152 Big Toes Extension
$15Collagen Socks
$15Paraffin
$15Eye Mask
$15Gold Foil
$10Hot Steamer
$15French Tip Polish (Smile/Almond/Deep Almond)
$10 / $20 / $30 & upTake Off Powder, Shape, and Regular Clear Polish or Nail Envy
$20 (our work) / $30 (others work)Take Off Powder with service
$10Toenail Extension
$8/nail ToenailToe Refill
$5/ToeNail Art
$10+Take Off Acrylic 2 Big Toes
$5 (With Service)Take off gel
$10 (with service) / $15 (without service)Massage
$2/MinuteFinger/ Toes cut shape
$15 / $20Remove regular polish, cut and shape
$20Soaking toes only
$20Polish Change Toes (Gel/Regular)
$43+ / $33(Include nail cut, file and shape)
Polish Change Hand (Gel/Regular)
$38+ / $28(Include nail cut, file and shape)

MANICURES
All manicures include: Warm Neck Pillow, Cut and Shape, Cuticle clean, Regular Polish, option to add on collagen gloves for $15
- Cash
- Card
HERMÈS PARIS LUXURY MANICURE
$170- Warm Neck Wrap & Soaking Bath
- Hermès Cleansing Gel
- Exfoliating Scrub & Callus Treatment
- Steamer & Nourishing Mud Mask with Hot Towels
- Paraffin Treatment
- Red Light Therapy
- 30' Hot Stone with Candle Massage
- 15' Neck & Shoulder Massage
- Hermès Body Lotion Application
SPA ORGANIC
$150- USDA Certified Organic Products
- Heated eye mask & steamer
- Scrub with herbs & XO shot
- Masks made w/ natural ingredients wrap w/ real fruits
- Paraffin wax
- 25-minute hot stone w/ candle massage & Chanel lotion
- 15-MINUTE NECK & SHOULDER MASSAGE
MILANO SIGNATURE
$135- USDA Certified Organic Products
- Heated eye mask & steamer
- Scrub with herbs & XO shot
- Masks made w/ natural ingredients wrap w/ real fruits
- Paraffin wax
- 20-minute hot stone w/ candle massage & Chanel lotion
- 10-MINUTE NECK & SHOULDER MASSAGE
SPA BLEND
$120- USDA Certified Organic Products
- Heated eye mask & steamer
- Scrub with herbs & XO shot
- Masks made w/ natural ingredients wrap w/ real fruits
- Paraffin wax
- 15-minute hot stone w/ candle massage & Chanel lotion
- 5-MINUTE NECK & SHOULDER MASSAGE
ROYAL
$101- Scrub with gold foil & XO shot
- Mask wrap with real fruit
- Paraffin wax
- 15-minute hot stone & candle massage
DELUXE
$90- Scrub
- Mask wrap with real fruit
- Paraffin wax
- 13-minute hot stone & candle massage
HOT STONE
$79- Scrub
- Mask wrap with real fruit
- Paraffin wax
- 10-minute hot stone & candle massage
MILK & HONEY
$68- Milk Bath
- Honey Scrub
- Mask wrap with real fruit
- Paraffin wax
- 8-minute hot stone & candle massage
SPA
$57- Sugar Scrub
- Mask wrap with real fruit
- 8-minute hot stone & candle massage
CLASSIC
$46- Sugar scrub
- 6-minute lotion massage
EXPRESS
$35- 3 mins lotion massage

KID MANICURES (UNDER 12)
- Cash
- Card
Deluxe
$27(Cuticle clean; Scrub; Lotion; Choice of mask or paraffin wax; Regular polish)
Spa
$22(Cuticle clean; Scrub; Lotion; Regular polish)
Express
$17(Cuticle clean; Lotion; Regular polish)

ARTIFICIAL NAILS
(All prices include shape, cut, light cuticle trim and 10 days Warranty)
- Cash
- Card
FULL SET
Color Powder
$75+Shellac/ Gel color
$75+Clear Gel
$70+Dual Form Gel Extension w/o tip add on
$80+Pink & White Solar
$85+Soft Gel Extension/Gel X
$80+Soft Gel/Biab w/o Extension
$75+Builder Gel
$85+ / $80+ (on natural nails)Poly Gel
$80+Dipping Powder
$65+ (with tips $75)REFILL
Color Powder
$65+ (Same color) / $70+ (Change color)Shellac/ Gel color
$65+Clear Gel
$65+Dual Form Gel Extension w/o tip add on
$70+Pink & White Solar
$65+ (Single) / $80+ (Double)Soft Gel Extension/Gel X
$70+ (Within 2 weeks)Soft Gel/Biab w/o Extension
$65+Builder Gel (2/3/4 weeks)
$70+ (2 weeks) / $75+ (3 weeks) / $80+ (4 weeks)Poly Gel
$70+Dipping Powder
Redo, no refill
ADDITIONAL
- Cash
- Card
Cuticle deep clean
$10French
$10-$30(depend on curves)
Removal
$10(Soak off Gel X, Builder Gel, Poly Gel, Dip Acrylic with service)
Removal
$30(Soak off Gel X, Builder Gel, Poly Gel, Dip without service)
Removal
$60(VIP sensitive nail gentle take off minimal drill with service)
Removal
$60(VIP sensitive nail gentle take off without drill with service)
Removal
$90(VIP sensitive nail gentle take off without drill without service)
Removal
$45(soak off ACRYLIC without service)
Cateye
$25Sculpted / Forms (No Tips - Glueless)
$25Images / Advanced
$30 (per nail) / $150 (full)3D Flower Partial
$10 (per nail) / $50 (full)Airbrush
$5 (per nail) / $25 (full)Chrome
$5 (per nail) / $25 (full)Foil / Decal / Flame / Flower
$5 (per nail) / $45 (full)Dots / Lines / Drips / Simple
$5 (per nail) / $45 (full)Encapsulation
$5 (per nail) / $45 (full)Loose Glitter
$3 (per nail) / $20+ (full)Marble Acrylic
$5 (per nail) / $45 (full)Marble Gel
$5 (per nail) / $40 (full)Ombre Acrylic
$5 (per nail) / $15 (full)Ombre Gel
$7 (per nail) / $25 (full)-28696.jpg)
WAXING
- Cash
- Card
Eyebrow
$25Chin wax
$15+Upper lip
$15+Sideburns
$17+Lip/ chin combo
$27+Eyebrow/ lip combo
$30+Eyebrow/ Lip/ Chin combo
$50+Whole Face
$60+Underarm
$40+Half/ Full Arm
$40 / $60Half/ Full Leg
$60+ / $70Bikini Line
$40+Brazillian
$85+Stomach
$35+Shoulder
$35+Back
$55+Chest
$55+Butt
$50+
LASH & BROW TINTING
- Cash
- Card
Lash lift
$80Brow & Lash Tint
$43Lash Tint
$28Brow Tint
$25FULL SET
Classic
$160Hybrid
$200Volume
$250Mega Volume
$265Wispy
$285Bottom lash
$45+FILL (2 weeks/ 3 weeks)
Classic
$65+ / $100+Hybrid
$70+ / $150+Volume
$90+ / $180+Mega Volume
$110+ / $210+Wispy
$130+ / $240+
DRINK MENU
Limit 2 drinks/person
- Cash
- Card
